Anne Libert Nude

Anne Libert Nude
Actress

Anne Libert nude
5/5

Breasts, Bush, Butt

Birthday: July 21, 1946 (77 years old)

Place of birth:
Height:

Nickname:
Diane Kelly, Cathy
Known For:
Acting

Biography
Anne Libert was born on 21 July 1946. She is an actress, known for A Virgin Among the Living
Dead (1973)… Read more »

Nude Appearances

1 credit

La maldición de Frankenstein (1973) … as Melisa
Breasts, Bush, Butt

5/5

Melisa (Anne Libert) arrives at the castle and attacks Doctor Frankenstein (Dennis Price)… Read more »