Brittany Daniel Nude

Brittany Daniel Nude
Actress | Producer | Soundtrack

Brittany Daniel nude
1/5

No Nudity

Birthday: March 17, 1976 (47 years old)

Place of birth: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Height:
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)
Nickname:
Boo Boo, Britt
Known For:
Acting

Biography
Brittany Ann Daniel (born March 17, 1976) is an American actress. She is the twin sister of photographer and former actress Cynthia Daniel… Read more »

Nude Appearances

1 credit

The Basketball Diaries (1995) … as Blinkie
Sexy

1/5

Blinkie (Brittany Daniel) is rocking a black bra that’s showing off her cleavage like it’s nobody’s business while seducing Jim in bed. Later, we catch… Read more »