Camille Keaton Nude

Camille Keaton Nude
Actress

Camille Keaton nude
3/5

Breasts

Date of birth: July 20, 1947
Place of birth: Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA
Height:
5′ 6½” (1.69 m)
Nickname:

Biography
Camille Keaton (born July 20, 1947) is an American actress and model. She is best known for her role as Jennifer Hills in the controversial 1978 film I Spit on Your Grave. She began her career in Italy, making her film debut as Solange Beauregard in the giallo film What Have You Done to Solange? (1972), and starred in several other Italian horror films through… Read more »

Nude Appearances

1 credit

Tragic Ceremony (1972) … as Jane
Breasts

3/5

NUDE