Elizabeth Olsen Nude

Elizabeth Olsen Nude
Actress | Producer | Soundtrack

Elizabeth Olsen nude
4/5

Breasts, Butt

Birthday: February 16, 1989 (35 years old)

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
Nickname:
Lizzie
Known For: Acting

Biography
Elizabeth Chase Olsen (born February 16, 1989) is an American actress. Born in Sherman Oaks, California, Olsen began acting at age four. She starred in her… Read more »

Nude Appearances

3 credits

Oldboy (2013) … as Marie Sebastian
Breasts, Butt

4/5

Marie (Elizabeth Olsen) drops her towel and gets down and dirty with Joe, while Haeng-Bok and Adrian are watching them on their surveillance camera… Read more »

In Secret (2013) … as Thérèse Raquin
Breasts

2/5

Thérèse (Elizabeth Olsen) is showing cleavage in a tantalizing bodice as she and Laurent (Oscar Isaac) engage in a steamy tryst against a wall… Read more »

Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) … as Martha
Breasts, Butt

4/5

Martha (Elizabeth Olsen) taking off all her clothes on a dock before jumping into a lake for some skinny-dipping… Read more »