Emilia Clarke Nude

Emilia Clarke Nude
Actress | Producer | Soundtrack

Emilia Clarke nude
3/5

Breasts, Butt

Birthday: October 23, 1986 (37 years old)

Place of birth: London, England, UK
Height:
5′ 2″ (1.57 m)
Nickname:
Milly
Known For:
Acting

Biography
Emilia Isobel Euphemia Rose Clarke (born 23 October 1986) is a British actress. She is best known for her portrayal of Daenerys Targaryen in the… Read more »

Nude Appearances

2 credits

The Pod Generation (2023) … as Rachel Novy
Breasts

3/5

Rachel Novy (Emilia Clarke) is wearing an open gown, exposing her bra while checking out her pregnant belly in the mirror. Rachel’s got that pregnancy glow, … Read more »

Voice from the Stone (2017) … as Verena
Breasts, Butt

3/5

Verena (Emilia Clarke) disrobes for Klaus (Marton Csokas), revealing her bare boobs and a flash of her derriere as she poses for him. And if that wasn’t… Read more »