Jenna Ortega nude

Jenna Ortega nude
Actress | Producer | Soundtrack

Jenna Ortega nude
1/5

Sexy

Birthday: September 27, 2002 (21 years old)

Place of birth: Coachella Valley, California, USA
Height:
5′ 1″ (1.55 m)
Nickname:
ReeRee
Known for:
Acting

Biography
Jenna Marie Ortega (born September 27, 2002) is an American actress. She began her career as a child, receiving recognition for her role as young Jane in The CW… Read more »

Nude Appearances

2 credits

Miller’s Girl (2024) … as Cairo Sweet
Sexy

1/5

Cairo Sweet (Jenna Ortega) takes off her sweater and then shares a intimate make out session with Winnie Black (Gideon Adlon), while filming the whole… Read more »

X (2022) … as Lorraine Day
Sexy

1/5

Lorraine Day (Jenna Ortega) is in her underwear, about to shoot a porno scene with Jackson… Read more »