Jennifer Lawrence Nude

Jennifer Lawrence Nude
Actress | Producer | Writer

Jennifer Lawrence nude
5/5

Breasts, Bush, Butt

Birthday: August 15, 1990 (33 years old)

Place of birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Height:
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)
Nickname:
Jen, J.Law, Nitro
Known For:
Acting

Biography
Jennifer Shrader Lawrence (born August 15, 1990) is an American actress. Lawrence is known for starring in both action film franchises and independent… Read more »

Nude Appearances

1 credit

No Hard Feelings (2023) … as Maddie Barker
Breasts, Bush, Butt

5/5

Maddie (Jennifer Lawrence) and Parcy decide to embark on a moonlit adventure, throwing caution (and their clothes) to the wind for a late-night… Read more »