Rose Byrne Nude

Rose Byrne Nude
Actress | Producer | Soundtrack

Rose Byrne nude
4/5

Breasts, Butt

Date of birth: July 24, 1979
Place of birth: Balmain, New South Wales, Australia
Height:
5′ 6¼″ (1.68 m)
Nickname:
Rosie

Biography
Mary Rose Byrne (born 24 July 1979) is an Australian actress. She made her screen debut in the film Dallas Doll (1994), and continued to act in Australian film and television throughout the 1990s. She obtained her first leading film role in The Goddess of 1967 (2000), which brought her the Volpi Cup for Best Actress, and made the… Read more »

Nude Appearances

1 credit

The Goddess of 1967 (2000) … as B.G.
Breasts, Butt

4/5

NUDE