Zooey Deschanel Nude

Zooey Deschanel Nude
Actress | Producer | Music Department

Zooey Deschanel nude
2/5

Breasts

Birthday: January 17, 1980 (44 years old)

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States
Height:
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)
Nickname:
Zuzu
Known For: Acting

Biography
Zooey Claire Deschanel (/ˈzoʊi ˌdeɪʃəˈnɛl/; born January 17, 1980) is an American actress and musician. She made her film debut in Mumford (1999) and… Read more »

Nude Appearances

1 credit

Gigantic (2008) … as Happy Lolly
NUDE – Breasts

2/5